Texty nej songů léta 2008

5. září 2008 v 11:55 | Andy :-))

Kanikuly-Code Red

Wsje ekzamieny dawno uże sdany
I uciebniki tiepier´ mnie nie nużny
I nie nado rano utrom mnie wstawat´
Na uciobu ubiegat´ Ooo ..
Zawtra ja woźmu bilet na samoljot
O tiebie miecztała wies´ uciebnyj god
Zawtra ja k tiebie, ljubimyj, prileciu
Ja dawno k tiebie hociu
Refren (2x):
Kanikuły, zawtra ja na wsjo zabju
Na uciobu nie pojdu, how do you do you do
Kanikuły, zawtra ja na wsjo zabju
Na uciobu nie pojdu, how do you do you do
Kanikuły..
Zawtra skażesz mnie: "Ljubimaja, priwiet!
My nie widielis´ s toboju cełyj wiek
Ja tiebie w ładoszkie sołnce podariu"
I proszepciesz I love you
Każdyj dień smogu s toboju riadom byt´
I pozwolju na rukach mienia nosit´
I pozwolju obnimat´ i cełowat´
I ljubimoj nazywat´
Refren (4x).
Kanikuły, zawtra ja na wsjo zabju
Na uciobu nie pojdu, how do you do you do
Kanikuły, zawtra ja na wsjo zabju
Na uciobu nie pojdu, how do you do you do

The Best Damn Thing-Avril Lavigne

Let me hear you say hey hey hey!
Hey hey hey!
Alright, now let me hear you say hey hey ho!
Hey hey ho!
I hate it when a guy doesn´t get the door
Even though I told him yesterday and the day before
I hate it when a guy doesn´t get the tab
And I have to pull my money out and that looks bad
Where are the hopes, where are the dreams
My Cinderella story scene
When do you think they´ll finally see
That you´re not not not gonna get any better
You won´t won´t won´t you won´t get rid of me never
Like it or not even though she´s a lot like me
We´re not the same
And yeah yeah yeah I´m a lot to handle
You don´t know trouble but I´m a hell of a scandal
Me I´m a scene I´m a drama queen
I´m the best damn thing that your eyes have ever seen
Alright, alright yeah
I hate it when a guy doesn´t understand
Why a certain time of month I don´t want to hold his hand
I hate it when they go out and we stay in
nd they come home smelling like their ex-girlfriend
But I found my hopes I found my dreams
My Cinderella story scene
Now everybody´s gonna see
That you´re not not not gonna get any better
You won´t won´t won´t you won´t get rid of me never
Like it or not even though she´s a lot like me
We´re not the same
And yeah yeah yeah I´m a lot to handle
You don´t know trouble but I´m a hell of a scandal
Me I´m a scene I´m a drama queen
I´m the best damn thing that your eyes have ever seen
Give me an A, always give me what I want
Give me a V, be very very good to me
R, are you gonna treat me right
I, I can put up a fight
Give me an L, let me hear you scream loud
One two three four
Where are the hopes, where are the dreams
My Cinderella story scene
When do you think they´ll finally see
That you´re not not not gonna get any better
You won´t won´t won´t you won´t get rid of me never
Like it or not even though she´s a lot like me
We´re not the same
And yeah yeah yeah I´m a lot to handle
You don´t know trouble but I´m a hell of a scandal
Me I´m a scene I´m a drama queen
I´m the best damn thing that your eyes have ever seen
Let me hear you say hey hey hey
Alright, now let me hear you say hey hey ho
I´m the best damn thing that your eyes have ever seen

Can You Hear Me-Enrique Iglesias

Can You Hear Me!
I remember that I can still feel you
Sometimes I'm blind but I see you
You are here but so far away
The times when you wanna.. Im missing you
Makes me feel like I'm spinning
Sometimes you get what you gain
I'm on a coaster-collision
Am not about to give in
Can't explain my position or the condition that I'm in.
Where I am is no limit, no walls, no ceilings
No intermission, so let
Let the party begin.
(Chorus)
Hey.. Hey.. Hey all the way
DJ let it play.
Hey Hey Can You Hear Me?
Oooow
Hey.. Hey.. Hey all the way
DJ let it play.
Hey Hey Can You Hear Me?
Oooow
Can You Hear Me? Can You Hear Me? Can You Hear Me? Can You Hear Me?
Oooow
Don't you mean that you're my vision
I gotta make a decision
Do I go, do I stay? (Stay)
You've gotten into my system
You are in control of my mental
I need to mean for a stay (???)
I'm on a coaster-collision
Am not about to give in
Can't explain my position or the condition that I'm in.
Where I am is no limit, no walls, no ceilings
No intermission, so let
Let the party begin
(Chorus)
Hey.. Hey.. Hey all the way
DJ let it play.
Hey Hey Can You Hear Me?
Oooow
Hey.. Hey.. Hey all the way
DJ let it play.
Hey Hey Can You Hear Me?
Oooow
Oooow Oooow Oooow Oooow Oooow Oooow
Can You Hear Me? Can You Hear Me? Can You Hear Me? Can You Hear Me? Can You Hear Me?
Hey.. Hey.. Hey all the way
DJ let it play.
Hey Hey Can You Hear Me?
Can You Hear Me?
(repeat 5x)
Lil Wayne:
Enrique, Yea I can
This is Mr Morales

Cry For You-September

I never had to say goodbye
You must have known I wouldn´t stay
While you were talking about our life
You killed the beauty of today
Forever and ever
Life is now or never
Forever never comes around
(People love and let go)
Forever and ever
Life is now or never
Forever´s gonna slow you down
{2X}
You´ll never gonna see me again
So now who´s gonna cry for you
You´ll never gonna see me again
No matter what you do
You never heard me break your heart
You didn´t wake up when we died
Since I was lonely from the start
I think the end is mine to write
Forever and ever
Life is now or never
Forever never comes around
(People love and let go)
Forever and ever
Life is now or never
Forever´s gonna slow you down
{2X}
You´ll never gonna see me again
So now who´s gonna cry for you
You´ll never gonna see me again
No matter what you do
Forever and ever
Life is now or never
Forever never comes around
(People love and let go)
Forever and ever
Life is now or never
Forever´s gonna slow you down
{2X}
You´ll never gonna see me again
So now who´s gonna cry for you
You´ll never gonna see me again
No matter what you do
Forever and ever
Life ïs now or never
Forever never comes around

4 Minutes-Madonna(feat. Justin Timberlake)

Come on, yeah, break down (come on)
Hey, come on (Madonna)
Come on boy
I've been waiting for somebody
To pick up my stroll
Well, don't waste time
Give me a sign
Tell me how you wanna roll, hmm
I want somebody to speed it up for me
Then take it down slow
There's enough room for both
Girl, I can handle that
You just gotta show me where it's at
Are you ready to go, are you ready to go?
If you want it, you already got it
If you've thought it, it better be what you want
If you feel it, it must be real just
Say the word, and I will give you what you want
Time is waiting
We only got 4 minutes to save the world
No hesitating
Grab a boy, grab a girl
Time is waiting
We only got 4 minutes to save the world
No hesitating
We only got 4 minutes, 4 minutes
Keep it up, keep it up
Don't be a pri, Madonna
You gotta get'em up, hop
Tick tock tick tock tick tock
That's right, keep it up, keep it up
Don't be a pri, Madonna
You gotta get'em up, hop
Tick tock tick tock tick tock
Sometimes I think
What I need is a you intervention, yeah
And you know
I can tell that you like it
And that it's good
By the way that you move, ooh, hey hey
The road to hell is
Paved with good intentions, yeah
But if I got a night
At least I can say
I did what I wanted to do
Tell me, how 'bout you
If you want it, you already got it
If you've thought it, it better be what you want
If you feel it, it must be real just
Say the word, and I will give you what you want
Time is waiting
We only got 4 minutes to save the world
No hesitating
Grab a boy, grab a girl
Time is waiting
We only got 4 minutes to save the world
No hesitating
We only got 4 minutes, 4 minutes
Keep it up, keep it up
Don't be a pri, Madonna
You gotta get'em up, hop
Tick tock tick tock tick tock
That's right, keep it up, keep it up
Don't be a pri, Madonna
You gotta get'em up, hop
Tick tock tick tock tick tock
Breakdown
Yeah, tick tock tick tock tick tock
Yeah, tick tock tick tock tick tock
I only got 4 minutes to save the world

Angels-Morandi

People..stop fighting, angels are crying
We can be better, love is the answer
Search inside, are there anymore tears to cry ?
Don´t you wonder why ?
Why you feel so alone all against the world
(World, world..)
Search back time, when you used to sing along
To the music of your song
Song effect you can change, it´s not too late
People..stop fighting, angels are crying
We can be better, love is the answer..
Search inside, are there anymore tears to cry ?
Don´t you wonder why ?
(World, world..)
Search back time, when you used to sing along
To the music of your song
Song effect you can change, it´s not too late
(People..stop fighting, angels are crying
We can be better, love is the answer) x4
Love is the answer..
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 Marián Marián | E-mail | Web | 12. října 2011 v 20:58 | Reagovat

Docela jsem o tom četl a souhlasím s tebou....

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.